Defederated Instances/Imports: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== social.coop == | == social.coop == | ||
from their /about page | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! domain !! severity | |||
|- | |||
|bajax.us | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|bofa.lol | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|freespeech.host | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|freezepeach.xyz | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|glea*******.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|noagendasocial.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|pawoo.net | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|pleroma.soykaf.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|postin*.*******.rocks | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|sealion.club | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|shitposter.club | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|sinblr.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|spinster.xyz | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|terrafirma.space | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|toot.love | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|unsafe.space | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|activitypub-troll.cf | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|bae.st | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|baraag.net | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|cli*.****al | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|develop.gab.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|eie****.*rg | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|freefedifollowers.ga | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|freespeechextremist.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gab.ai | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gabfed.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gameliberty.club | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gear******.*aus | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|greenlifeplus.net | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gs.smuglo.li | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|hentai.baby | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|kiwifarms.cc | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|kowai.youkai.town | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|liberdon.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|loli.estate | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|neckbeard.xyz | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|newjack.city | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|nicecrew.digital | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|pl.smuglo.li | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|poa.st | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|rapefeminists.network | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|ryona.agency | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|shitasstits.life | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|smuglo.li | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|social.super-niche.club | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|socnet.supes.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|tastingtraffic.net | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|truthsocial.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|wagesofsinisdeath.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|youkai.town | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|zap.natehiggers.online | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== kolektiva.social == | == kolektiva.social == | ||
From their /about page: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" |
Revision as of 22:33, 9 December 2022
Up to Defederated Instances
Content Warning
- Racism, Bigotry, Transphobia in names of blocked domains
Imported blocklists from various other instances to get ours going. Trying to grab the raw output from the API endpoint, but few instances have it public:
domain.com/api/v1/instance/domain_block
social.coop
from their /about page
domain | severity |
---|---|
bajax.us | Limited |
bofa.lol | Limited |
freespeech.host | Limited |
freezepeach.xyz | Limited |
glea*******.com | Limited |
noagendasocial.com | Limited |
pawoo.net | Limited |
pleroma.soykaf.com | Limited |
postin*.*******.rocks | Limited |
sealion.club | Limited |
shitposter.club | Limited |
sinblr.com | Limited |
spinster.xyz | Limited |
terrafirma.space | Limited |
toot.love | Limited |
unsafe.space | Limited |
activitypub-troll.cf | Suspended |
bae.st | Suspended |
baraag.net | Suspended |
cli*.****al | Suspended |
develop.gab.com | Suspended |
eie****.*rg | Suspended |
freefedifollowers.ga | Suspended |
freespeechextremist.com | Suspended |
gab.ai | Suspended |
gabfed.com | Suspended |
gameliberty.club | Suspended |
gear******.*aus | Suspended |
greenlifeplus.net | Suspended |
gs.smuglo.li | Suspended |
hentai.baby | Suspended |
kiwifarms.cc | Suspended |
kowai.youkai.town | Suspended |
liberdon.com | Suspended |
loli.estate | Suspended |
neckbeard.xyz | Suspended |
newjack.city | Suspended |
nicecrew.digital | Suspended |
pl.smuglo.li | Suspended |
poa.st | Suspended |
rapefeminists.network | Suspended |
ryona.agency | Suspended |
shitasstits.life | Suspended |
smuglo.li | Suspended |
social.super-niche.club | Suspended |
socnet.supes.com | Suspended |
tastingtraffic.net | Suspended |
truthsocial.com | Suspended |
wagesofsinisdeath.com | Suspended |
youkai.town | Suspended |
zap.natehiggers.online | Suspended |
kolektiva.social
From their /about page:
domain | severity |
---|---|
2ar.xyz | Limited |
assortedflotsam.com | Limited |
baraag.net | Limited |
blob.cat | Limited |
clube.social | Limited |
contrapointsfan.club | Limited |
degenerates.fail | Limited |
glindr.org | Limited |
hunk.city | Limited |
rapemeat.solutions | Limited |
rcsocial.net | Limited |
rojo****.com | Limited |
salesforce.social | Limited |
seal.cafe | Limited |
social.illegalpornography.com | Limited |
social.raptorengineering.io | Limited |
society.kalli.st | Limited |
switter.at | Limited |
*.activitypub-troll.cf | Suspended |
*.misskey-forkbomb.cf | Suspended |
*.repl.co | Suspended |
10minutepleroma.com | Suspended |
29hpl6i0t.activitypub-troll.cf | Suspended |
albin.social | Suspended |
anime.website | Suspended |
animeisgay.com | Suspended |
anitwitter.com | Suspended |
antivaxxer.icu | Suspended |
archivefedifor.fun | Suspended |
bae.st | Suspended |
banepo.st | Suspended |
based.directory | Suspended |
beefyboys.club | Suspended |
beefyboys.win | Suspended |
beehub.org | Suspended |
bitcoinadon.social | Suspended |
bitcoinhackers.org | Suspended |
bittube.video | Suspended |
brasileiros.social | Suspended |
brighteon.social | Suspended |
buildthatwallandmakeamericagreatagain.trumpislovetrumpis.life | Suspended |
bwzone.xyz | Suspended |
capitalism.party | Suspended |
cawfee.club | Suspended |
censorship.icu | Suspended |
childpawn.shop | Suspended |
chudbuds.lol | Suspended |
clubcyberia.co | Suspended |
cock.fish | Suspended |
collapsitarian.io | Suspended |
community.halle-leaks.de | Suspended |
community.highlandarrow.com | Suspended |
counter.fedi.live | Suspended |
counter.social | Suspended |
cryptids.online | Suspended |
cybercrusade.xyz | Suspended |
cyberstorm.one | Suspended |
cyzed.com | Suspended |
d-fens.systems | Suspended |
definitely-not-archivefedifor.fun | Suspended |
degooglization.icu | Suspended |
detroitriotcity.com | Suspended |
dev.civiq.social | Suspended |
develop.gab.com | Suspended |
dissonanz.xyz | Suspended |
distrotoot.com | Suspended |
eatthebugs.social | Suspended |
eientei.org | Suspended |
elves.forsale | Suspended |
eveningzoo.club | Suspended |
explosion.party | Suspended |
fans.sonichu.com | Suspended |
fedi.club | Suspended |
fedi.valkyrie.world | Suspended |
fedi.z0ne.moe | Suspended |
fedicy.allowed.org | Suspended |
fedsearch.io | Suspended |
fightbig.tech | Suspended |
forkbomb.cf | Suspended |
forum.decisiveliberty.news | Suspended |
fr13nd5.com | Suspended |
freeatlantis.com | Suspended |
freespeech.firedragonstudios.com | Suspended |
freespeech.group | Suspended |
freespeech.icu | Suspended |
freespeechextremist.com | Suspended |
frennet.link | Suspended |
fuck-man-i-just-want-like-one-friend.xyz | Suspended |
gab.ai | Suspended |
gameliberty.club | Suspended |
gearlandia.haus | Suspended |
gleasonator.com | Suspended |
glittersluts.xyz | Suspended |
gorf.pub | Suspended |
helladoge.com | Suspended |
honkwerx.tech | Suspended |
http:cyberfuck.club | Suspended |
http:pleroma.gretagangbang.biz | Suspended |
https:gleasonator.com | Suspended |
iddqd.social | Suspended |
katiehopkinspolitical.icu | Suspended |
kcl.academy | Suspended |
kiwifarms.cc | Suspended |
lain.sh | Suspended |
letsalllovela.in | Suspended |
liberdon.com | Suspended |
ligma.pro | Suspended |
lolison.top | Suspended |
monads.online | Suspended |
mugicha.club | Suspended |
nazi.social | Suspended |
neckbeard.xyz | Suspended |
nicecrew.digital | Suspended |
nnia.space | Suspended |
noagendasocial.com | Suspended |
nobodyhasthe.biz | Suspended |
novoa.nagoya | Suspended |
ns.auction | Suspended |
obo.sh | Suspended |
patriot.online | Suspended |
pawoo.net | Suspended |
paypig.org | Suspended |
pedo.school | Suspended |
pieville.net | Suspended |
pl.smuglo.li | Suspended |
plandemic.icu | Suspended |
pleroma.gretagangbang.biz | Suspended |
pleroma.skyshanty.xyz | Suspended |
pleroma.soykaf.com | Suspended |
poa.st | Suspended |
pod.vladtepesblog.com | Suspended |
political.icu | Suspended |
povertypimps.xyz | Suspended |
princess.cat | Suspended |
projectveritas.icu | Suspended |
qua***.**ki | Suspended |
quodverum.com | Suspended |
rapemeat.shop | Suspended |
rayn.bo | Suspended |
rdr***.cc | Suspended |
rino.icu | Suspended |
ryona.agency | Suspended |
search.fedi.app | Suspended |
shitposter.club | Suspended |
shortstackran.ch | Suspended |
shota.house | Suspended |
skins.gay | Suspended |
skippers-bin.com | Suspended |
skorpil.cz | Suspended |
sneed.social | Suspended |
social.076.ne.jp | Suspended |
social.ancreport.com | Suspended |
social.anthro.cc | Suspended |
social.handholding.io | Suspended |
social.sakamoto.gq | Suspended |
social.urspringer.de | Suspended |
spinster.xyz | Suspended |
springbo.cc | Suspended |
stereophonic.space | Suspended |
sylveon.club | Suspended |
the.hedgehoghunter.club | Suspended |
theburning.world | Suspended |
thecitizen.icu | Suspended |
theduran.icu | Suspended |
thepopulist.icu | Suspended |
traboone.com | Suspended |
tweety.icu | Suspended |
untwitter.cf | Suspended |
valkyrie.world | Suspended |
varishangout.net | Suspended |
video.halle-leaks.de | Suspended |
video.nobodyhasthe.biz | Suspended |
video.pure-isp.eu | Suspended |
videos.martinezperspective.org | Suspended |
voicenews.icu | Suspended |
wolfgirl.bar | Suspended |
wurm.host | Suspended |
yggdrasil.social | Suspended |
you**.**ve | Suspended |
zap.natehiggers.online | Suspended |
zetamu.club | Suspended |
zztails.gay | Suspended |