Mastodon/Mods On Call: Difference between revisions
m (updated current mod on call) |
(added a new row in the Mods on call table that has both Manisha and El) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Jordan Matelsky|Jordan]] | |[[Jordan Matelsky|Jordan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/25/2022 | | 12/25/2022 | ||
|1||[[Manisha]] | |1||[[Manisha]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|07/08/2023-present | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Manisha]] | |||
|El | |||
|} | |} | ||