Mastodon/Mods On Call: Difference between revisions
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Jordan Matelsky|Jordan]] | |[[Jordan Matelsky|Jordan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/25- | | 12/25/2022-07/08/2023 | ||
| | |1||[[Manisha]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|07/08/2023-present | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Manisha]] | |||
|El | |||
|} | |} | ||